loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Lamalinks.Com - Website Report

lamalinks.com receives about 12,012 unique visitors and 60,062 (5.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $96.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $122,478.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lamalinks.com is ranked number 49,820 in the world and 0.00261% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.85.78.203.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$122,478.71
Daily Revenue:
$96.10
Monthly Revenue:
$2,883.00
Yearly Revenue:
$35,076.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,012
Monthly Unique Visitors:
360,360
Daily Pageviews:
60,062 (5.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
49,820 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00261% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
213
Average Load Time:
(753 ms) 79 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.9%28.6%46457
Germany 14.5%12.7%14907
Canada 8.2%5.9%17639
France 5.8%5.5%28256
Austria 4.0%4.0%8416
United Kingdom 3.6%3.2%50819
Spain 3.0%1.7%46237
Japan 2.4%8.9%65358

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lamalinks.com
100.00%100.00%4.8

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
49,700
Google Indexed Pages:
2
Yahoo Backlinks:
46,573
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1
Bing Backlinks:
46,061
Bing Indexed Pages:
2

Domain Overview

SEMrush lamalinks.com
Domain:
  lamalinks.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  298
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
88.85.78.203
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.85.78.203

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.62
Date: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 08:55:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX lamalinks.com 30
A 88.85.78.203 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1302150
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-07-26
Domain Age:
10 years 7 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: LAMALINKS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 125751740_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2004-07-26T16:36:34.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-07-26T20:36:34.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LAMALINKS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 26-jun-2014
Creation Date: 26-jul-2004
Expiration Date: 26-jul-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 08:55:10 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lamalinks.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.